Introducing New Biker Tanks on Society6!
Close
You have (0 items) in your Wishlist
No Items in Wishlist

To add items to your wishlist, simply click the "Add to Wishlist" link from any product page.

Don't see Wishlist items you've previously added? Create an account or login now on all devices to sync your Wishlist.

Additional Views

The Flower Power Mini Bus

by Texnotropio

Art Print

DESCRIPTION

Collect your choice of gallery quality Giclée, or fine art prints custom trimmed by hand in a variety of sizes with a white border for framing.

Nothing more than a cultural legacy...



gretzky commented on February 11, 2013 9:35am
So cool!
Ally Coxon commented on February 11, 2013 9:36am
Cool
Gian... commented on February 11, 2013 9:38am
Nice..Great colours & style! ......i love it!
Texnotropio commented on February 11, 2013 9:42am
TY Greta, Ally & Gian!!!
Carina Povarchik commented on February 11, 2013 9:50am
love, so fun and whimsy!!
Steve Purnell commented on February 11, 2013 9:51am
Cool
DiDi Higginbotham commented on February 11, 2013 9:52am
Awww so sweet!
Detailicious commented on February 11, 2013 10:03am
awesome!
Nicklas Gustafsson commented on February 11, 2013 10:16am
Sweet!
Texnotropio commented on February 11, 2013 12:23pm
TY so much Carina, Steve, DiDi, Detailicious & Nicklas!
Paul & Fe Photography commented on February 11, 2013 12:37pm
So so cool Tex!
Peaky40 commented on February 11, 2013 12:47pm
Very cool Tex, love it!!
Michael Harford commented on February 11, 2013 1:01pm
Nicely done = Cheers!
bsvc commented on February 11, 2013 1:01pm
The magic bus...very cool !!!
Veronica Ventress commented on February 11, 2013 1:30pm
Love this!
Carol Knudsen Photographic Art… commented on February 11, 2013 3:09pm
cool, funky & awesome!
Texnotropio commented on February 11, 2013 10:43pm
much appreciated F&P, Roy, Michael, Bob, Veronica & Carol!
MUSENYO commented on February 12, 2013 2:06am
love the colors!!! :)
Texnotropio commented on February 12, 2013 9:40am
TY Carlos!!!
Catspaws commented on February 12, 2013 10:07am
lovely
Texnotropio commented on February 12, 2013 10:21am
TY Cat!
Texnotropio commented on February 12, 2013 10:44pm
Inna Baranovich commented on February 13, 2013 9:02am
Gorgeous!
Texnotropio commented on February 13, 2013 9:52am
TY Inna!
Donuts commented on February 14, 2013 1:20pm
Very groovy, I love it!!
Texnotropio commented on February 14, 2013 1:22pm
cheers Donuts!
JT Digital Art commented on February 14, 2013 4:19pm
Nice! : )
Texnotropio commented on February 14, 2013 11:02pm
cheers JT!
VIAINA commented on February 16, 2013 6:57am
gorgeous !!
Texnotropio commented on February 16, 2013 7:05am
TY Viaina!
Desirée Glanville commented on February 18, 2013 4:37am
wow!!
Texnotropio commented on February 18, 2013 5:32am
much appreciated Desiree!
Irina Wardas commented on February 20, 2013 4:42pm
Very cute. Love the colors
Texnotropio commented on February 21, 2013 1:53am
cheers Irina!
Wayne Edson Bryan commented on February 24, 2013 2:01pm
Oh Yeah! ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ 👍
Texnotropio commented on February 25, 2013 1:17am
TY Wayne!
pixel404 commented on February 25, 2013 12:42pm
w o n d e r f u l
Texnotropio commented on February 25, 2013 1:55pm
TY P!
Wendy Townrow commented on March 5, 2013 9:50pm
awesome!
Texnotropio commented on March 7, 2013 11:36am
truly appreciated Wendy!
sladja commented on April 27, 2013 5:45am
nice
Texnotropio commented on April 27, 2013 6:59am
:)
Bruce Stanfield commented on May 4, 2013 8:26pm
My Promote tonite for great work's "This is one" :)
Texnotropio commented on May 7, 2013 11:30am
TY very much Bruce!
otilia elena commented on July 12, 2013 9:54am
wonderful
Texnotropio commented on July 15, 2013 8:58am
TY Elena!
John Medbury (LAZY J Studios) commented on July 31, 2013 4:11am
Funky work Tex!
Texnotropio commented on July 31, 2013 8:16am
cheers John!
Tees2go commented on September 12, 2013 3:19pm
Awesome!
Texnotropio commented on September 12, 2013 11:00pm
TY so much Tees2go!
K Shayne Jacobson commented on September 15, 2013 1:03am
Cool
Texnotropio commented on September 15, 2013 8:58am
TY Shayne!
Bluedarkat Lem commented on September 15, 2013 2:40pm
LOVE this!!! Cool & so Colorful!!! ☆◠‿◠☆
Texnotropio commented on September 15, 2013 2:50pm
cheers Lem!
LudaNayvelt commented on January 25, 2014 12:46pm
love it
Texnotropio commented on January 25, 2014 2:08pm
cheers Luda!
Tyler Spangler commented on February 13, 2014 10:31am
Great work
Texnotropio commented on February 13, 2014 1:59pm
TY very much Tyler!
Tyler Spangler commented on February 16, 2014 11:53pm
Yes!!!
Texnotropio commented on February 17, 2014 12:28am
:)
John Magnet Bell commented on March 4, 2014 10:59am
Nothing more than a cultural legacy... but oh, so cute.
Texnotropio commented on March 4, 2014 12:28pm
cheers John!
Princess M commented on July 3, 2014 1:03pm
beautiful colors! Great job
Texnotropio commented on July 7, 2014 3:28am
TY very much PM!