Introducing iPhone 6 Cases to Society6!
Close
You have (0 items) in your Wishlist
No Items in Wishlist

To add items to your wishlist, simply click the "Add to Wishlist" link from any product page.

Don't see Wishlist items you've previously added? Create an account or login now on all devices to sync your Wishlist.

Additional Views

suc·cu·bus /ˈsəkyəbəs/

by Guillermo De Llera

Art Print

Frame This Print

DESCRIPTION

Collect your choice of gallery quality Giclée, or fine art prints custom trimmed by hand in a variety of sizes with a white border for framing.

Abstract Voyages and Dreamscapes from the Flowing Paper series.

"VACANCY zine"
  • 98Promote



Lizzy Pe commented on April 26, 2013 2:49am
Great b/w tones!
AlejandraClick commented on April 26, 2013 2:52am
Wonderful!
Dirk Wuestenhagen Imagery commented on April 26, 2013 3:06am
remarkable work - love it.
RichCaspian commented on April 26, 2013 4:06am
this is really cool Guillermo! Fantastic dream like state
Wayne Edson Bryan commented on April 26, 2013 7:18am
Oh Yeah! ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ 👍
Libertad Leal Photography commented on April 26, 2013 8:21am
Outstanding! (as usual)
gwenola de muralt commented on April 26, 2013 9:26am
very cool work!
Texnotropio commented on April 26, 2013 10:16am
great
Nzinga.Mbandi commented on April 26, 2013 12:20pm
Absolutely marvelous piece Guillermo! :)
Kate England commented on April 27, 2013 1:28am
Beautiful! :)
Donuts commented on April 27, 2013 5:48am
Awesome!!
Catspaws commented on April 28, 2013 12:35am
superb guillermo
pixel404 commented on April 30, 2013 6:32am
+1
Morgan Ralston commented on May 22, 2013 12:29pm
Very cool stuff!
Guillermo de Llera commented on May 23, 2013 9:53pm
Thank you all :)
Michael Creese commented on May 23, 2013 11:13pm
nice!
Irina Chuckowree commented on May 24, 2013 6:49am
beautiful!
Thubakabra commented on May 24, 2013 9:48am
Awesome : )
LightCircle commented on May 25, 2013 5:00pm
Good job!!
Guillermo de Llera commented on June 10, 2013 9:57pm
Thanks LightCircle :)
Guillermo de Llera commented on June 10, 2013 9:58pm
Thank you Michael, Irina and Thubakabra :)
Christy Leigh commented on June 12, 2013 10:20pm
awesomeness :)
Guillermo de Llera commented on June 19, 2013 6:43am
:)