Every Purchase Pays an Artist - 20% Off Laptop Sleeves Today!
  • 37Promote

Art Print

AlejandraClick (alejandraclick)

Bus line London

by AlejandraClick
  • FRAME THIS PRINT
DESCRIPTION

Collect your choice of gallery quality Giclée, or fine art prints custom trimmed by hand in a variety of sizes with a white border for framing.

ABOUT THE ART

The subtle lines from the City of London.




Wayne Edson Bryan commented on January 27, 2013 11:05am
Oh Yeah! ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ 👍
Laura Ruth commented on January 27, 2013 11:11am
great urban shot!
AlejandraClick commented on January 27, 2013 11:12am
Thank you Laura!!
AlejandraClick commented on January 27, 2013 11:13am
Thank you Wayne!
ALLY COXON commented on January 27, 2013 11:17am
Great shot
Lizzy Pe commented on January 27, 2013 11:22am
great street scene!
Mr D's Abstract Adventures commented on January 27, 2013 11:23am
Fantastic shot ✩✩✩✩✩ =)
AlejandraClick commented on January 27, 2013 11:37am
Thank you Lizzy, Ally and MrDs!!
Tanja Riedel commented on January 27, 2013 11:40am
great
Catspaws commented on January 27, 2013 12:31pm
nice mono,i like the crossing legs :)
AlejandraClick commented on January 29, 2013 3:05pm
Thank you Tanja and Catspaws!
MundanalRuido commented on February 1, 2013 4:01am
Nice shot!! :)
Esther Moliné commented on February 4, 2013 3:03pm
very good, I like this type of thing! :)
pixel404 commented on February 5, 2013 10:50am
WONDERful!
Alfani Photography commented on February 12, 2013 3:01pm
nice!
AlejandraClick commented on February 13, 2013 1:07am
Thank you Esther, Pixel and Alfani!!
Giorgio Fochesato commented on May 7, 2013 1:35am
Great shot!
AlejandraClick commented on May 26, 2013 4:40am
Thank you Giorgio!
CAPTAINSILVA commented on July 22, 2013 6:06pm
Nice mono, good idea of composition !
AlejandraClick commented on August 5, 2013 12:56am
Thank you Captainsilva!
haroulita commented on January 21, 2015 11:04am
Great
See More Comments