Every Purchase Pays an Artist. Simple, but Huge.

Framed Art Print

Justin Cooper (justin)

Paper Bus

by Justin Cooper
DESCRIPTION

Choose from a variety of frame styles, colors and sizes to compliment your favorite Society6 gallery, or fine art print - made ready to hang. Fine-crafted from solid woods, premium shatterproof acrylic protects the face of the art print, while an acid free dust cover on the back provides a custom finish. All framed art prints include wall hanging hardware.




Nick Nelson commented on December 3, 2013 8:52am
Solid work, Justin!
Sabah commented on December 3, 2013 8:54am
interesting...:-)
Catspaws commented on December 3, 2013 9:34am
nice one justin :)
Mikael Biström commented on December 3, 2013 11:51am
Good work!
Mark Bird commented on December 3, 2013 12:08pm
Lovely piece, great use of contrast.
PaperTigress commented on December 3, 2013 12:17pm
This is so good!
Terry Fan commented on December 3, 2013 12:52pm
Awesome piece, Justin, very intriguing!
Ben Wills Illustration and Art commented on December 3, 2013 1:34pm
rad
Justin Cooper commented on December 3, 2013 2:15pm
Thank you everyone, I really appreciate the kind words.
Wayne Edson Bryan commented on December 3, 2013 2:22pm
Oh Yeah! ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆!
parisian samurai studio commented on December 3, 2013 5:50pm
lovely !!
B. A Y N S L E Y commented on December 3, 2013 9:00pm
Very compelling, what an interesting concept. Well done!
Eric Petersen commented on December 3, 2013 10:53pm
cool!
Solidus commented on December 4, 2013 12:52am
Awesome :)
Renia commented on December 4, 2013 3:05am
Interesting!
takmaj commented on December 16, 2013 10:51am
awesome! I had this ca when I was a kid!
Okti commented on December 28, 2013 12:23pm
Nice work ^_^
Anna Bülow commented on January 2, 2014 12:00am
Was looking for this one - great:)
pixel404 commented on January 15, 2014 2:09pm
Oh Yeah!
AmDuf commented on January 21, 2014 11:00am
fabulous one !
Tyler Spangler commented on February 13, 2014 8:19pm
Rad
Tyler Spangler commented on February 17, 2014 3:24am
Cool!
Olivia James commented on February 27, 2014 10:06pm
Super cool.
dezignhero commented on March 3, 2014 5:16pm
Dope!
Reuben Teo commented on April 17, 2014 7:12pm
Nice one.
Art by Mel commented on June 8, 2014 2:55am
fantastic!
Sharon Turner commented on June 15, 2014 4:59am
excellent
J Arell commented on August 29, 2014 12:57am
Great!
milyKnight commented on September 11, 2014 6:33pm
Love the color choice. Nice work!
The Greener Pastures commented on December 9, 2014 1:26pm
beautiful!
Jamie Clayton commented on August 20, 2015 3:26am
Nice work, I am now following you, please take a look at my work, cheers!
Anna Grunduls commented on September 13, 2015 3:44am
nice!
See More Comments