Every Purchase Pays an Artist - 20% Off Laptop Sleeves Today!

Art Print

Texnotropio (texnotropio)

The Flower Power Mini Bus

by Texnotropio
  • FRAME THIS PRINT
DESCRIPTION

Collect your choice of gallery quality Giclée, or fine art prints custom trimmed by hand in a variety of sizes with a white border for framing.

ABOUT THE ART

Nothing more than a cultural legacy...




gretzky commented on February 11, 2013 9:35am
So cool!
ALLY COXON commented on February 11, 2013 9:36am
Cool
Gian... commented on February 11, 2013 9:38am
Nice..Great colours & style! ......i love it!
Texnotropio commented on February 11, 2013 9:42am
TY Greta, Ally & Gian!!!
Catru commented on February 11, 2013 9:50am
love, so fun and whimsy!!
Steve Purnell commented on February 11, 2013 9:51am
Cool
DiDi Higginbotham commented on February 11, 2013 9:52am
Awww so sweet!
Detailicious commented on February 11, 2013 10:03am
awesome!
Nicklas Gustafsson commented on February 11, 2013 10:16am
Sweet!
Texnotropio commented on February 11, 2013 12:23pm
TY so much Carina, Steve, DiDi, Detailicious & Nicklas!
Paul & Fe Photography commented on February 11, 2013 12:37pm
So so cool Tex!
Peaky40 commented on February 11, 2013 12:47pm
Very cool Tex, love it!!
Michael Harford commented on February 11, 2013 1:01pm
Nicely done = Cheers!
bsvc commented on February 11, 2013 1:01pm
The magic bus...very cool !!!
Veronica Ventress commented on February 11, 2013 1:30pm
Love this!
Carol Knudsen Photographic Art… commented on February 11, 2013 3:09pm
cool, funky & awesome!
Texnotropio commented on February 11, 2013 10:43pm
much appreciated F&P, Roy, Michael, Bob, Veronica & Carol!
MUSENYO commented on February 12, 2013 2:06am
love the colors!!! :)
Texnotropio commented on February 12, 2013 9:40am
TY Carlos!!!
Catspaws commented on February 12, 2013 10:07am
lovely
Texnotropio commented on February 12, 2013 10:21am
TY Cat!
Texnotropio commented on February 12, 2013 10:44pm
Inna Baranovich commented on February 13, 2013 9:02am
Gorgeous!
Texnotropio commented on February 13, 2013 9:52am
TY Inna!
Donuts commented on February 14, 2013 1:20pm
Very groovy, I love it!!
Texnotropio commented on February 14, 2013 1:22pm
cheers Donuts!
JT Digital Art commented on February 14, 2013 4:19pm
Nice! : )
Texnotropio commented on February 14, 2013 11:02pm
cheers JT!
VIAINA commented on February 16, 2013 6:57am
gorgeous !!
Texnotropio commented on February 16, 2013 7:05am
TY Viaina!
Desirée Glanville commented on February 18, 2013 4:37am
wow!!
Texnotropio commented on February 18, 2013 5:32am
much appreciated Desiree!
Irina Wardas commented on February 20, 2013 4:42pm
Very cute. Love the colors
Texnotropio commented on February 21, 2013 1:53am
cheers Irina!
Wayne Edson Bryan commented on February 24, 2013 2:01pm
Oh Yeah! ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ ✯ 👍
Texnotropio commented on February 25, 2013 1:17am
TY Wayne!
pixel404 commented on February 25, 2013 12:42pm
w o n d e r f u l
Texnotropio commented on February 25, 2013 1:55pm
TY P!
Wendy Townrow commented on March 5, 2013 9:50pm
awesome!
Texnotropio commented on March 7, 2013 11:36am
truly appreciated Wendy!
sladja commented on April 27, 2013 5:45am
nice
Texnotropio commented on April 27, 2013 6:59am
:)
Bruce Stanfield commented on May 4, 2013 8:26pm
My Promote tonite for great work's "This is one" :)
Texnotropio commented on May 7, 2013 11:30am
TY very much Bruce!
otilia elena commented on July 12, 2013 9:54am
wonderful
Texnotropio commented on July 15, 2013 8:58am
TY Elena!
John Medbury (LAZY J Studios) commented on July 31, 2013 4:11am
Funky work Tex!
Texnotropio commented on July 31, 2013 8:16am
cheers John!
Tees2go commented on September 12, 2013 3:19pm
Awesome!
Texnotropio commented on September 12, 2013 11:00pm
TY so much Tees2go!
K Shayne Jacobson commented on September 15, 2013 1:03am
Cool
Texnotropio commented on September 15, 2013 8:58am
TY Shayne!
BluedarkArt commented on September 15, 2013 2:40pm
LOVE this!!! Cool & so Colorful!!! ☆◠‿◠☆
Texnotropio commented on September 15, 2013 2:50pm
cheers Lem!
LudaNayvelt commented on January 25, 2014 12:46pm
love it
Texnotropio commented on January 25, 2014 2:08pm
cheers Luda!
Tyler Spangler commented on February 13, 2014 10:31am
Great work
Texnotropio commented on February 13, 2014 1:59pm
TY very much Tyler!
Tyler Spangler commented on February 16, 2014 11:53pm
Yes!!!
Texnotropio commented on February 17, 2014 12:28am
:)
John Magnet Bell commented on March 4, 2014 10:59am
Nothing more than a cultural legacy... but oh, so cute.
Texnotropio commented on March 4, 2014 12:28pm
cheers John!
Princess M commented on July 3, 2014 1:03pm
beautiful colors! Great job
Texnotropio commented on July 7, 2014 3:28am
TY very much PM!
Emma Lin commented on October 31, 2014 5:53pm
So colorful !!
Texnotropio commented on November 1, 2014 12:42am
cheers Emma!
See More Comments